Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7491 Train Route and Timetable

G7491 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7491 1 Anqing -- 15:10 0min
G7491 2 Chizhou 15:29 15:31 19min
G7491 3 Tongling 15:51 15:53 41min
G7491 4 16:17 16:19 01h 07min
G7491 5 Wuhu 16:30 16:32 01h 20min
G7491 6 Maanshan East 16:50 16:52 01h 40min
G7491 7 Nanjing South 17:10 17:19 02h 0min
G7491 8 Zhenjiang 17:45 17:47 02h 35min
G7491 9 Changzhou 18:12 18:14 03h 02min
G7491 10 Qishuyan 18:22 18:23 03h 12min
G7491 11 Wuxi 18:34 18:36 03h 24min
G7491 12 Suzhou 18:51 18:53 03h 41min
G7491 13 Kunshan South 19:05 19:08 03h 55min
G7491 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:29 19:33 04h 19min
G7491 15 Hangzhou East 20:21 20:39 05h 11min
G7491 16 Zhuji 21:02 21:04 05h 52min
G7491 17 Yiwu 21:18 21:20 06h 08min
G7491 18 Jinhua 21:36 21:38 06h 26min
G7491 19 Quzhou 21:59 -- 06h 49min