Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7491 Train Route and Timetable

G7491 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7491 1 Anqing -- 15:16 0min
G7491 2 Chizhou 15:33 15:35 17min
G7491 3 Tongling 15:52 15:54 36min
G7491 4 16:15 16:17 59min
G7491 5 Wuhu 16:28 16:30 01h 12min
G7491 6 Maanshan East 16:47 16:49 01h 31min
G7491 7 Jiangning West 16:58 17:00 01h 42min
G7491 8 Nanjing South 17:12 17:18 01h 56min
G7491 9 Zhenjiang 17:45 17:47 02h 29min
G7491 10 Danyang 18:00 18:02 02h 44min
G7491 11 Changzhou 18:17 18:19 03h 01min
G7491 12 Wuxi 18:33 18:35 03h 17min
G7491 13 Suzhou 18:50 18:52 03h 34min
G7491 14 Kunshan South 19:05 19:10 03h 49min
G7491 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:28 19:31 04h 12min
G7491 16 Hangzhou East 20:17 20:35 05h 01min
G7491 17 Zhuji 20:58 21:01 05h 42min
G7491 18 Yiwu 21:15 21:17 05h 59min
G7491 19 Jinhua 21:33 21:35 06h 17min
G7491 20 Longyou 21:50 21:52 06h 34min
G7491 21 Quzhou 22:03 -- 06h 47min