Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7491 Train Route and Timetable

G7491 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7491 1 Anqing -- 15:18 0min
G7491 2 Chizhou 15:35 15:37 17min
G7491 3 Tongling 15:53 15:55 35min
G7491 4 16:15 16:17 57min
G7491 5 Wuhu 16:27 16:29 01h 09min
G7491 6 Maanshan East 16:46 16:48 01h 28min
G7491 7 Jiangning West 16:56 16:58 01h 38min
G7491 8 Nanjing South 17:11 17:18 01h 53min
G7491 9 Zhenjiang 17:45 17:47 02h 27min
G7491 10 Danyang 18:00 18:02 02h 42min
G7491 11 Changzhou 18:17 18:19 02h 59min
G7491 12 Wuxi 18:34 18:36 03h 16min
G7491 13 Suzhou 18:51 18:53 03h 33min
G7491 14 Kunshan South 19:06 19:11 03h 48min
G7491 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:29 19:31 04h 11min
G7491 16 Hangzhou East 20:17 20:36 04h 59min
G7491 17 Zhuji 20:59 21:01 05h 41min
G7491 18 Yiwu 21:15 21:17 05h 57min
G7491 19 Jinhua 21:33 21:35 06h 15min
G7491 20 Quzhou 21:56 -- 06h 38min