Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7491 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G7491” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7491 1 Anqing -- 15:10 0min
G7491 2 Chizhou 15:29 15:31 19min
G7491 3 Tongling 15:51 15:53 41min
G7491 4 16:17 16:19 01h 07min
G7491 5 Wuhu 16:30 16:32 01h 20min
G7491 6 Maanshan East 16:50 16:52 01h 40min
G7491 7 Nanjing South 17:10 17:19 02h 0min
G7491 8 Zhenjiang 17:45 17:47 02h 35min
G7491 9 Changzhou 18:12 18:14 03h 02min
G7491 10 Qishuyan 18:22 18:23 03h 12min
G7491 11 Wuxi 18:34 18:36 03h 24min
G7491 12 Suzhou 18:51 18:53 03h 41min
G7491 13 Kunshan South 19:05 19:08 03h 55min
G7491 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:29 19:33 04h 19min
G7491 15 Hangzhou East 20:21 20:39 05h 11min
G7491 16 Zhuji 21:02 21:04 05h 52min
G7491 17 Yiwu 21:18 21:20 06h 08min
G7491 18 Jinhua 21:36 21:38 06h 26min
G7491 19 Quzhou 21:59 -- 06h 49min