Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7491 Train Route and Timetable

G7491 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7491 1 -- 14:36 0min
G7491 2 14:47 14:49 11min
G7491 3 Anqing 15:11 15:15 35min
G7491 4 Chizhou 15:32 15:34 56min
G7491 5 Tongling 15:51 15:53 01h 15min
G7491 6 16:14 16:16 01h 38min
G7491 7 Wuhu 16:27 16:29 01h 51min
G7491 8 Maanshan East 16:46 16:48 02h 10min
G7491 9 Jiangning West 16:57 16:59 02h 21min
G7491 10 Nanjing South 17:12 17:18 02h 36min
G7491 11 Zhenjiang 17:45 17:47 03h 09min
G7491 12 Danyang 18:00 18:02 03h 24min
G7491 13 Changzhou 18:17 18:19 03h 41min
G7491 14 Wuxi 18:33 18:35 03h 57min
G7491 15 Suzhou 18:50 18:52 04h 14min
G7491 16 Kunshan South 19:05 19:10 04h 29min
G7491 17 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:28 19:31 04h 52min
G7491 18 Hangzhou East 20:17 20:35 05h 41min
G7491 19 Zhuji 20:58 21:01 06h 22min
G7491 20 Yiwu 21:15 21:17 06h 39min
G7491 21 Jinhua 21:33 21:35 06h 57min
G7491 22 Longyou 21:50 21:52 07h 14min
G7491 23 Quzhou 22:03 -- 07h 27min