Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7486 Train Route and Timetable

G7486 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7486 1 Wenzhou South -- 09:07 0min
G7486 2 Yongjia 09:17 09:19 10min
G7486 3 Yueqing 09:28 09:30 21min
G7486 4 Shenfang 09:40 09:42 33min
G7486 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 10:08 10:11 01h 01min
G7486 6 Sanmenxian 10:30 10:32 01h 23min
G7486 7 Ningbo 11:12 11:18 02h 05min
G7486 8 Hangzhou East 12:05 12:12 02h 58min
G7486 9 Deqing 12:25 12:30 03h 18min
G7486 10 Yixing 12:55 12:57 03h 48min
G7486 11 Nanjing South 13:29 13:31 04h 22min
G7486 12 Hefei South 14:20 -- 05h 13min