Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7486 Train Route and Timetable

G7486 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7486 1 Wenzhou South -- 09:25 0min
G7486 2 Yueqing 09:40 09:42 15min
G7486 3 Yandangshan 09:58 10:00 33min
G7486 4 Wenling 10:12 10:14 47min
G7486 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 10:24 10:26 59min
G7486 6 Linhai 10:39 10:41 01h 14min
G7486 7 10:55 10:57 01h 30min
G7486 8 11:11 11:13 01h 46min
G7486 9 11:25 11:27 02h 0min
G7486 10 Shaoxing North 11:43 11:45 02h 18min
G7486 11 Hangzhou East 12:05 12:08 02h 40min
G7486 12 Huzhou 12:29 12:32 03h 04min
G7486 13 Yixing 12:49 12:51 03h 24min
G7486 14 Nanjing South 13:24 13:26 03h 59min
G7486 15 Hefei South 14:17 -- 04h 52min