Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7485 Train Route and Timetable

G7485 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7485 1 Hefei South -- 14:59 0min
G7485 2 Nanjing South 15:49 15:54 50min
G7485 3 Liyang 16:21 16:23 01h 22min
G7485 4 Yixing 16:35 16:37 01h 36min
G7485 5 Changxing 16:49 16:51 01h 50min
G7485 6 Hangzhou East 17:17 17:25 02h 18min
G7485 7 Shaoxing North 17:43 17:45 02h 44min
G7485 8 18:08 18:10 03h 09min
G7485 9 18:25 18:27 03h 26min
G7485 10 Linhai 18:41 18:43 03h 42min
G7485 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 18:56 18:58 03h 57min
G7485 12 Wenling 19:09 19:11 04h 10min
G7485 13 Yueqing 19:35 19:37 04h 36min
G7485 14 Wenzhou South 19:52 -- 04h 53min