Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7485 Train Route and Timetable

G7485 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7485 1 Hefei South -- 14:59 0min
G7485 2 Nanjing South 15:47 15:55 48min
G7485 3 Lishui Nanjing 16:12 16:14 01h 13min
G7485 4 Liyang 16:29 16:31 01h 30min
G7485 5 Yixing 16:43 16:45 01h 44min
G7485 6 Hangzhou East 17:17 17:27 02h 18min
G7485 7 Yuyao North 18:04 18:07 03h 05min
G7485 8 Ningbo 18:26 18:32 03h 27min
G7485 9 Fenghua 18:49 18:51 03h 50min
G7485 10 Ninghai 19:06 19:08 04h 07min
G7485 11 Sanmenxian 19:23 19:25 04h 24min
G7485 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:44 19:46 04h 45min
G7485 13 Yueqing 20:17 20:19 05h 18min
G7485 14 Wenzhou South 20:35 -- 05h 36min