Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7485 Train Route and Timetable

G7485 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7485 1 Hefei South -- 15:04 0min
G7485 2 Nanjing South 15:53 15:55 49min
G7485 3 Lishui Nanjing 16:12 16:14 01h 08min
G7485 4 Liyang 16:29 16:31 01h 25min
G7485 5 Yixing 16:43 16:45 01h 39min
G7485 6 Hangzhou East 17:17 17:21 02h 13min
G7485 7 Hangzhou South 17:30 17:32 02h 26min
G7485 8 Shaoxing North 17:46 17:50 02h 42min
G7485 9 Shaoxing East 18:01 18:04 02h 57min
G7485 10 Ningbo 18:31 18:40 03h 27min
G7485 11 Fenghua 18:57 19:00 03h 53min
G7485 12 Ninghai 19:15 19:17 04h 11min
G7485 13 Sanmenxian 19:32 19:34 04h 28min
G7485 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:53 19:55 04h 49min
G7485 15 Shenfang 20:20 20:22 05h 16min
G7485 16 Wenzhou South 20:43 -- 05h 39min