Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7483 Train Route and Timetable

G7483 is a high speed train running from Wenling Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7483 1 Wenling -- 16:59 0min
G7483 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:09 17:11 10min
G7483 3 17:32 17:34 33min
G7483 4 17:56 17:58 57min
G7483 5 18:07 18:09 01h 08min
G7483 6 Shaoxing North 18:21 18:23 01h 22min
G7483 7 Hangzhou East 18:45 18:48 01h 46min
G7483 8 Huzhou 19:09 19:11 02h 10min
G7483 9 Nanjing South 19:56 20:01 02h 57min
G7483 10 Hefei South 20:49 -- 03h 50min