Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7483 Train Route and Timetable

G7483 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7483 1 Wenzhou South -- 06:37 0min
G7483 2 Yueqing 06:52 06:54 15min
G7483 3 Wenling 07:18 07:20 41min
G7483 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:31 07:33 54min
G7483 5 Linhai 07:44 07:46 01h 07min
G7483 6 Ninghai 08:08 08:10 01h 31min
G7483 7 Ningbo 08:40 08:48 02h 03min
G7483 8 Yuyao North 09:07 09:17 02h 30min
G7483 9 Shaoxing East 09:29 09:31 02h 52min
G7483 10 Shaoxing North 09:42 09:45 03h 05min
G7483 11 Hangzhou South 09:57 10:19 03h 20min
G7483 12 Fuyang Hangzhou 10:36 10:38 03h 59min
G7483 13 Tonglu 10:52 10:54 04h 15min
G7483 14 Qiandao Lake 11:15 11:17 04h 38min
G7483 15 Huangshan North 11:52 -- 05h 15min