Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7482 Train Route and Timetable

G7482 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7482 1 Wenzhou South -- 06:37 0min
G7482 2 Yueqing 06:52 06:54 15min
G7482 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 07:25 07:27 48min
G7482 4 Linhai 07:38 07:40 01h 01min
G7482 5 Sanmenxian 07:52 07:54 01h 15min
G7482 6 Ninghai 08:08 08:10 01h 31min
G7482 7 Ningbo 08:40 08:48 02h 03min
G7482 8 Yuyao North 09:07 09:17 02h 30min
G7482 9 Shaoxing East 09:29 09:31 02h 52min
G7482 10 Shaoxing North 09:42 09:45 03h 05min
G7482 11 Hangzhou South 09:57 10:19 03h 20min
G7482 12 Fuyang Hangzhou 10:36 10:38 03h 59min
G7482 13 Tonglu 10:52 10:54 04h 15min
G7482 14 Qiandao Lake 11:15 11:17 04h 38min
G7482 15 Huangshan North 11:52 -- 05h 15min