Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7481 Train Route and Timetable

G7481 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7481 1 Hefei South -- 12:24 0min
G7481 2 Nanjing South 13:12 13:16 48min
G7481 3 Lishui Nanjing 13:32 13:39 01h 08min
G7481 4 Yixing 14:01 14:03 01h 37min
G7481 5 Huzhou 14:19 14:23 01h 55min
G7481 6 Hangzhou East 14:45 14:50 02h 21min
G7481 7 Shaoxing North 15:10 15:12 02h 46min
G7481 8 15:24 15:26 03h 0min
G7481 9 15:42 15:44 03h 18min
G7481 10 15:59 16:01 03h 35min
G7481 11 Linhai 16:15 16:17 03h 51min
G7481 12 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:30 16:32 04h 06min
G7481 13 Wenling 16:42 -- 04h 18min