Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7481 Train Route and Timetable

G7481 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7481 1 Huangshan North -- 15:20 0min
G7481 2 Jixi North 15:34 15:36 14min
G7481 3 Qiandao Lake 16:00 16:02 40min
G7481 4 Jiande 16:13 16:15 53min
G7481 5 Tonglu 16:29 16:31 01h 09min
G7481 6 Fuyang Hangzhou 16:45 16:47 01h 25min
G7481 7 Hangzhou South 17:05 17:29 01h 45min
G7481 8 Shaoxing North 17:44 17:50 02h 24min
G7481 9 Yuyao North 18:09 18:12 02h 49min
G7481 10 Ningbo 18:32 18:41 03h 12min
G7481 11 Fenghua 18:58 19:00 03h 38min
G7481 12 Ninghai 19:15 19:17 03h 55min
G7481 13 Sanmenxian 19:32 19:34 04h 12min
G7481 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 19:53 19:55 04h 33min
G7481 15 Wenzhou South 20:40 -- 05h 20min