Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7478 Train Route and Timetable

G7478 is a high speed train running from Lishui Zhejiang Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7478 1 Lishui Zhejiang -- 13:16 0min
G7478 2 Jinyun West 13:28 13:39 12min
G7478 3 Yongkang South 13:50 13:53 34min
G7478 4 Wuyi North 14:04 14:08 48min
G7478 5 Jinhua South 14:19 14:21 01h 03min
G7478 6 Yiwu 14:40 14:44 01h 24min
G7478 7 Hangzhou East 15:17 15:22 02h 01min
G7478 8 Lishui Nanjing 16:13 16:15 02h 57min
G7478 9 Nanjing South 16:30 16:35 03h 14min
G7478 10 Quanjiao 16:55 16:57 03h 39min
G7478 11 Hefei 17:33 17:39 04h 17min
G7478 12 Shouxian 18:11 18:13 04h 55min
G7478 13 Yingshan North 18:30 18:36 05h 14min
G7478 14 Fuyang West 18:55 -- 05h 39min