Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7477 Train Route and Timetable

G7477 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Lishui Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7477 1 Fuyang West -- 07:19 0min
G7477 2 Shouxian 07:47 07:49 28min
G7477 3 Huainan South 07:59 08:01 40min
G7477 4 Shuijiahu 08:09 08:11 50min
G7477 5 Hefei 08:36 08:40 01h 17min
G7477 6 Nanjing South 09:31 09:33 02h 12min
G7477 7 Wawushan 09:53 09:55 02h 34min
G7477 8 Yixing 10:13 10:15 02h 54min
G7477 9 Huzhou 10:31 10:33 03h 12min
G7477 10 Hangzhou East 10:54 10:57 03h 35min
G7477 11 Zhuji 11:21 11:23 04h 02min
G7477 12 Yiwu 11:37 11:43 04h 18min
G7477 13 Jinhua South 12:02 12:04 04h 43min
G7477 14 Wuyi North 12:15 12:17 04h 56min
G7477 15 Yongkang South 12:29 12:31 05h 10min
G7477 16 Jinyun West 12:41 12:43 05h 22min
G7477 17 Lishui Zhejiang 12:56 -- 05h 37min