Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7477 Train Route and Timetable

G7477 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Lishui Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7477 1 Fuyang West -- 07:08 0min
G7477 2 Fengtai South 07:32 07:37 24min
G7477 3 Shouxian 07:46 07:48 38min
G7477 4 Shuijiahu 08:01 08:03 53min
G7477 5 Hefei 08:27 08:33 01h 19min
G7477 6 Feidong 08:47 08:50 01h 39min
G7477 7 Nanjing South 09:31 09:33 02h 23min
G7477 8 Wawushan 09:53 09:55 02h 45min
G7477 9 Yixing 10:13 10:15 03h 05min
G7477 10 Huzhou 10:31 10:33 03h 23min
G7477 11 Hangzhou East 10:54 10:57 03h 46min
G7477 12 Zhuji 11:21 11:23 04h 13min
G7477 13 Yiwu 11:37 11:43 04h 29min
G7477 14 Jinhua South 12:03 12:04 04h 55min
G7477 15 Wuyi North 12:15 12:17 05h 07min
G7477 16 Yongkang South 12:29 12:31 05h 21min
G7477 17 Jinyun West 12:41 12:43 05h 33min
G7477 18 Lishui Zhejiang 12:56 -- 05h 48min