Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7477 Train Route and Timetable

G7477 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Lishui Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7477 1 Fuyang West -- 07:17 0min
G7477 2 Shouxian 07:45 07:47 28min
G7477 3 Huainan South 07:57 07:59 40min
G7477 4 Shuijiahu 08:07 08:12 50min
G7477 5 Hefei 08:37 08:40 01h 20min
G7477 6 Nanjing South 09:31 09:38 02h 14min
G7477 7 Wawushan 09:58 10:01 02h 41min
G7477 8 Yixing 10:19 10:21 03h 02min
G7477 9 Huzhou 10:38 10:40 03h 21min
G7477 10 Hangzhou East 11:02 11:07 03h 45min
G7477 11 Zhuji 11:31 11:33 04h 14min
G7477 12 Yiwu 11:47 11:52 04h 30min
G7477 13 Jinhua South 12:09 12:11 04h 52min
G7477 14 Wuyi North 12:22 12:24 05h 05min
G7477 15 Yongkang South 12:36 12:38 05h 19min
G7477 16 Lishui Zhejiang 12:58 -- 05h 41min