Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7475 Train Route and Timetable

G7475 is a high speed train running from Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7475 1 Taizhou Zhejiang -- 08:51 0min
G7475 2 Wenling 09:02 09:09 11min
G7475 3 Yandangshan 09:20 09:22 29min
G7475 4 Shenfang 09:33 09:35 42min
G7475 5 Yueqing 09:45 09:47 54min
G7475 6 Yongjia 09:56 09:58 01h 05min
G7475 7 Wenzhou South 10:09 10:30 01h 18min
G7475 8 Qingtian 10:49 10:51 01h 58min
G7475 9 Lishui Zhejiang 11:10 11:12 02h 19min
G7475 10 Yongkang South 11:32 11:34 02h 41min
G7475 11 Jinhua South 11:52 11:54 03h 01min
G7475 12 Yiwu 12:13 12:15 03h 22min
G7475 13 Hangzhou East 12:48 -- 03h 57min