Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7474 Train Route and Timetable

G7474 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7474 1 -- 08:50 0min
G7474 2 Wenling 09:01 09:08 11min
G7474 3 Yandangshan 09:19 09:29 29min
G7474 4 09:40 09:42 50min
G7474 5 Yueqing 09:52 09:54 01h 02min
G7474 6 Wenzhou South 10:09 10:28 01h 19min
G7474 7 Qingtian 10:47 10:49 01h 57min
G7474 8 Lishui Zhejiang 11:08 11:10 02h 18min
G7474 9 Yongkang South 11:30 11:34 02h 40min
G7474 10 Jinhua South 11:52 11:54 03h 02min
G7474 11 Yiwu 12:13 12:15 03h 23min
G7474 12 Hangzhou East 12:48 -- 03h 58min