Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7473 Train Route and Timetable

G7473 is a high speed train running from Bengbu South Railway Station to Taizhou Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7473 1 Bengbu South -- 15:11 0min
G7473 2 Nanjing South 15:53 16:00 42min
G7473 3 Jurong West 16:12 16:14 01h 01min
G7473 4 Lishui Nanjing 16:24 16:26 01h 13min
G7473 5 Yixing 16:49 16:52 01h 38min
G7473 6 Huzhou 17:08 17:11 01h 57min
G7473 7 Hangzhou East 17:32 17:36 02h 21min
G7473 8 Zhuji 18:02 18:08 02h 51min
G7473 9 Yiwu 18:22 18:24 03h 11min
G7473 10 Jinhua South 18:41 18:43 03h 30min
G7473 11 Yongkang South 19:02 19:04 03h 51min
G7473 12 Jinyun West 19:14 19:16 04h 03min
G7473 13 Lishui Zhejiang 19:29 19:31 04h 18min
G7473 14 Wenzhou South 20:09 20:28 04h 58min
G7473 15 Wenling 21:03 21:05 05h 52min
G7473 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 21:17 -- 06h 06min