Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7473 Train Route and Timetable

G7473 is a high speed train running from Bengbu South Railway Station to Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7473 1 Bengbu South -- 15:04 0min
G7473 2 Nanjing South 15:45 15:48 41min
G7473 3 Jiangning 15:57 16:02 53min
G7473 4 Jurong West 16:10 16:12 01h 06min
G7473 5 Lishui Nanjing 16:22 16:24 01h 18min
G7473 6 Yixing 16:47 16:49 01h 43min
G7473 7 Huzhou 17:05 17:11 02h 01min
G7473 8 Hangzhou East 17:32 17:36 02h 28min
G7473 9 Zhuji 18:00 18:06 02h 56min
G7473 10 Yiwu 18:20 18:22 03h 16min
G7473 11 Jinhua South 18:39 18:41 03h 35min
G7473 12 Yongkang South 19:00 19:02 03h 56min
G7473 13 Jinyun West 19:12 19:14 04h 08min
G7473 14 Lishui Zhejiang 19:27 19:29 04h 23min
G7473 15 Wenzhou South 20:05 20:25 05h 01min
G7473 16 Wenling 21:00 21:02 05h 56min
G7473 17 21:14 -- 06h 10min