Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7471 Train Route and Timetable

G7471 is a high speed train running from Pingyang Railway Station to Yancheng Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7471 1 Pingyang -- 13:19 0min
G7471 2 Ruian 13:28 13:30 09min
G7471 3 Wenzhou South 13:41 13:43 22min
G7471 4 Yueqing 13:58 14:00 39min
G7471 5 Wenling 14:24 14:27 01h 05min
G7471 6 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:38 14:41 01h 19min
G7471 7 Shaoxing North 15:30 15:33 02h 11min
G7471 8 Hangzhou East 15:51 15:58 02h 32min
G7471 9 Huzhou 16:19 16:21 03h 0min
G7471 10 Xuancheng 16:55 16:57 03h 36min
G7471 11 Wuhu 17:24 17:26 04h 05min
G7471 12 Maanshan East 17:43 17:45 04h 24min
G7471 13 Nanjing South 18:02 18:11 04h 43min
G7471 14 Zhenjiang 18:37 18:39 05h 18min
G7471 15 Yangzhou East 19:09 19:11 05h 50min
G7471 16 Funing South 20:00 20:02 06h 41min
G7471 17 Yancheng 20:22 -- 07h 03min