Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7469 Train Route and Timetable

G7469 is a high speed train running from Yancheng Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7469 1 Yancheng -- 06:16 0min
G7469 2 Yangzhou East 07:20 07:22 01h 04min
G7469 3 Zhenjiang 07:52 07:54 01h 36min
G7469 4 Nanjing South 08:21 08:28 02h 05min
G7469 5 Maanshan East 08:44 08:46 02h 28min
G7469 6 Wuhu 09:03 09:06 02h 47min
G7469 7 Wanzhi South 09:25 09:27 03h 09min
G7469 8 Xuancheng 09:40 09:42 03h 24min
G7469 9 Hangzhou East 10:34 10:40 04h 18min
G7469 10 Shaoxing North 10:58 11:00 04h 42min
G7469 11 11:12 11:14 04h 56min
G7469 12 11:30 11:32 05h 14min
G7469 13 11:47 11:49 05h 31min
G7469 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:11 12:13 05h 55min
G7469 15 Wenling 12:24 -- 06h 08min