Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7464 Train Route and Timetable

G7464 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7464 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:04 0min
G7464 2 Lishui Zhejiang 15:38 15:40 34min
G7464 3 Jinyun West 15:53 15:55 49min
G7464 4 Yongkang South 16:06 16:08 01h 02min
G7464 5 Jinhua South 16:26 16:30 01h 22min
G7464 6 Yiwu 16:51 16:53 01h 47min
G7464 7 Hangzhou East 17:27 17:29 02h 23min
G7464 8 Anji 18:02 18:04 02h 58min
G7464 9 Xuancheng 18:27 18:29 03h 23min
G7464 10 Wuhu 18:56 18:58 03h 52min
G7464 11 Hefei South 19:37 19:51 04h 33min
G7464 12 Fengtai South 20:38 20:40 05h 34min
G7464 13 Yingshan North 20:53 20:55 05h 49min
G7464 14 Fuyang West 21:12 -- 06h 08min