Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7463 Train Route and Timetable

G7463 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7463 1 Bozhou South -- 13:28 0min
G7463 2 Fuyang West 13:55 13:58 27min
G7463 3 Fengtai South 14:22 14:24 54min
G7463 4 Huainan South 14:38 14:43 01h 10min
G7463 5 Hefei South 15:21 15:25 01h 53min
G7463 6 Chaohu East 15:46 15:48 02h 18min
G7463 7 Wuhu 16:09 16:11 02h 41min
G7463 8 Wanzhi South 16:30 16:32 03h 02min
G7463 9 Xuancheng 16:45 16:47 03h 17min
G7463 10 17:00 17:02 03h 32min
G7463 11 Hangzhou East 17:44 17:46 04h 16min
G7463 12 Zhuji 18:10 18:27 04h 42min
G7463 14 Jinhua South 19:00 19:02 05h 32min
G7463 15 Yongkang South 19:21 19:25 05h 53min
G7463 16 Lishui Zhejiang 19:45 19:47 06h 17min
G7463 17 Qingtian 20:07 20:12 06h 39min
G7463 18 Wenzhou South 20:32 -- 07h 04min