Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7461 Train Route and Timetable

G7461 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7461 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 11:03 0min
G7461 2 Jinshan North 11:21 11:32 18min
G7461 3 Jiaxing South 11:46 11:49 43min
G7461 4 Haining West 12:04 12:07 01h 01min
G7461 5 Hangzhou East 12:20 12:24 01h 17min
G7461 6 Zhuji 12:48 12:50 01h 45min
G7461 7 Yiwu 13:04 13:06 02h 01min
G7461 8 Jinhua South 13:23 13:25 02h 20min
G7461 9 Jinyun West 13:50 13:52 02h 47min
G7461 10 Lishui Zhejiang 14:05 14:08 03h 02min
G7461 11 Wenzhou South 14:46 -- 03h 43min