Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7461 Train Route and Timetable

G7461 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7461 1 Lianyungang -- 06:26 0min
G7461 2 Lianshui 07:02 07:04 36min
G7461 3 Huaian East 07:16 07:18 50min
G7461 4 Baoying 07:33 07:35 01h 07min
G7461 5 Yangzhou East 08:03 08:05 01h 37min
G7461 6 Changzhou 08:44 08:46 02h 18min
G7461 7 Wuxi 09:00 09:02 02h 34min
G7461 8 Suzhou 09:17 09:19 02h 51min
G7461 9 Kunshan South 09:31 09:33 03h 05min
G7461 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:53 09:57 03h 27min
G7461 11 Haining West 10:38 10:40 04h 12min
G7461 12 Hangzhou East 10:53 10:58 04h 27min
G7461 13 Shaoxing North 11:17 11:19 04h 51min
G7461 14 Shaoxing East 11:30 11:32 05h 04min
G7461 15 Ningbo 11:59 12:05 05h 33min
G7461 16 Fenghua 12:22 12:24 05h 56min
G7461 17 Ninghai 12:39 12:41 06h 13min
G7461 18 Sanmenxian 12:56 12:58 06h 30min
G7461 19 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:17 13:19 06h 51min
G7461 20 Yueqing 13:50 13:52 07h 24min
G7461 21 Wenzhou South 14:09 -- 07h 43min