Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7461 Train Route and Timetable

G7461 is a high speed train running from Lianyungang Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7461 1 Lianyungang -- 06:23 0min
G7461 2 Lianshui 06:59 07:01 36min
G7461 3 Huaian East 07:13 07:17 50min
G7461 4 Yangzhou East 07:56 07:58 01h 33min
G7461 5 Dagang South 08:15 08:17 01h 52min
G7461 6 Changzhou 08:44 08:46 02h 21min
G7461 7 Wuxi 09:00 09:02 02h 37min
G7461 8 Suzhou 09:17 09:19 02h 54min
G7461 9 Kunshan South 09:31 09:33 03h 08min
G7461 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:54 09:57 03h 31min
G7461 11 Haining West 10:37 10:39 04h 14min
G7461 12 Hangzhou East 10:53 10:56 04h 30min
G7461 13 Shaoxing North 11:15 11:17 04h 52min
G7461 14 11:29 11:31 05h 06min
G7461 15 11:40 11:42 05h 17min
G7461 16 11:57 11:59 05h 34min
G7461 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 12:21 12:27 05h 58min
G7461 18 Wenling 12:38 12:40 06h 15min
G7461 19 12:58 13:00 06h 35min
G7461 20 Wenzhou South 13:21 13:25 06h 58min
G7461 21 Ruian 13:39 13:41 07h 16min
G7461 22 Pingyang 13:51 13:53 07h 28min
G7461 23 Cangnan 14:04 -- 07h 41min