Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7456 Train Route and Timetable

G7456 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7456 1 Huangshan North -- 15:32 0min
G7456 2 Jixi North 15:46 15:48 14min
G7456 3 Qiandao Lake 16:13 16:15 41min
G7456 4 Tonglu 16:37 16:39 01h 05min
G7456 5 Hangzhou East 17:12 17:19 01h 40min
G7456 6 Huzhou 17:40 17:42 02h 08min
G7456 7 Yixing 17:59 18:01 02h 27min
G7456 8 Lishui Nanjing 18:23 18:25 02h 51min
G7456 9 Nanjing South 18:40 18:46 03h 08min
G7456 10 Quanjiao 19:06 19:08 03h 34min
G7456 11 Hefei South 19:40 -- 04h 08min