Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7456 Train Route and Timetable

G7456 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7456 1 Huangshan North -- 15:29 0min
G7456 2 Jixi North 15:43 15:45 14min
G7456 3 Qiandao Lake 16:10 16:12 41min
G7456 4 Tonglu 16:34 16:36 01h 05min
G7456 5 16:52 16:54 01h 23min
G7456 6 17:07 17:11 01h 38min
G7456 7 Deqing 17:25 17:27 01h 56min
G7456 8 Huzhou 17:40 17:42 02h 11min
G7456 9 Yixing 17:59 18:01 02h 30min
G7456 10 Lishui Nanjing 18:23 18:25 02h 54min
G7456 11 Nanjing South 18:40 18:46 03h 11min
G7456 12 Quanjiao 19:06 19:08 03h 37min
G7456 13 Hefei South 19:40 -- 04h 11min