Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7455 Train Route and Timetable

G7455 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Qiandao Lake Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7455 1 Hefei South -- 08:12 0min
G7455 2 Quanjiao 08:43 08:55 31min
G7455 3 Nanjing South 09:16 09:20 01h 04min
G7455 4 Lishui Nanjing 09:36 09:38 01h 24min
G7455 5 Liyang 09:53 09:55 01h 41min
G7455 6 Yixing 10:07 10:09 01h 55min
G7455 7 Changxing 10:22 10:24 02h 10min
G7455 8 Huzhou 10:33 10:35 02h 21min
G7455 9 Hangzhou East 10:57 11:02 02h 45min
G7455 10 Fuyang Hangzhou 11:24 11:26 03h 12min
G7455 11 Tonglu 11:40 11:51 03h 28min
G7455 12 Jiande 12:05 12:07 03h 53min
G7455 13 Qiandao Lake 12:19 -- 04h 07min