Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7455 Train Route and Timetable

G7455 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Qiandao Lake Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7455 1 Hefei South -- 08:27 0min
G7455 2 Quanjiao 08:58 09:05 31min
G7455 3 Nanjing South 09:26 09:28 59min
G7455 4 Liyang 09:54 09:56 01h 27min
G7455 5 Huzhou 10:19 10:23 01h 52min
G7455 6 Hangzhou East 10:44 10:47 02h 17min
G7455 7 Fuyang Hangzhou 11:09 11:11 02h 42min
G7455 8 Tonglu 11:25 11:27 02h 58min
G7455 9 Jiande 11:41 11:43 03h 14min
G7455 10 Qiandao Lake 11:55 -- 03h 28min