Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7452 Train Route and Timetable

G7452 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7452 1 Huangshan North -- 07:33 0min
G7452 2 Shexian North 07:41 07:43 08min
G7452 3 Qiandao Lake 08:13 08:15 40min
G7452 4 Jiande 08:26 08:28 53min
G7452 5 Tonglu 08:42 08:44 01h 09min
G7452 6 Fuyang Hangzhou 08:58 09:00 01h 25min
G7452 7 Hangzhou East 09:23 09:27 01h 50min
G7452 8 Huzhou 09:48 09:50 02h 15min
G7452 9 Changxing 09:59 10:01 02h 26min
G7452 10 Yixing 10:14 10:16 02h 41min
G7452 11 Liyang 10:27 10:29 02h 54min
G7452 12 Nanjing South 10:55 -- 03h 22min