Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7451 Train Route and Timetable

G7451 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7451 1 Nanjing South -- 16:34 0min
G7451 2 Lishui Nanjing 16:50 16:52 16min
G7451 3 Yixing 17:14 17:16 40min
G7451 4 Changxing 17:28 17:30 54min
G7451 5 Deqing 17:47 17:49 01h 13min
G7451 6 Hangzhou East 18:02 18:07 01h 28min
G7451 7 Tonglu 18:39 18:41 02h 05min
G7451 8 Jiande 18:55 18:57 02h 21min
G7451 9 Qiandao Lake 19:08 19:10 02h 34min
G7451 10 Jixi North 19:34 19:36 03h 0min
G7451 11 Shexian North 19:46 19:48 03h 12min
G7451 12 Huangshan North 19:57 -- 03h 23min