Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7449 Train Route and Timetable

G7449 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Pingyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7449 1 Hefei South -- 07:10 0min
G7449 2 Chaohu East 07:31 07:33 21min
G7449 3 Wuhu 07:54 07:56 44min
G7449 4 Wanzhi South 08:15 08:17 01h 05min
G7449 5 Xuancheng 08:30 08:33 01h 20min
G7449 6 08:46 08:48 01h 36min
G7449 7 Guangde South 08:59 09:04 01h 49min
G7449 8 Anji 09:13 09:19 02h 03min
G7449 9 Huzhou 09:35 09:38 02h 25min
G7449 10 Hangzhou East 09:59 10:04 02h 49min
G7449 11 Shaoxing North 10:22 10:25 03h 12min
G7449 12 10:37 10:39 03h 27min
G7449 13 10:55 10:57 03h 45min
G7449 14 Linhai 11:21 11:23 04h 11min
G7449 15 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:36 11:38 04h 26min
G7449 16 Wenling 11:49 11:51 04h 39min
G7449 17 Yandangshan 12:02 12:04 04h 52min
G7449 18 Wenzhou South 12:32 12:43 05h 22min
G7449 19 Pingyang 13:00 -- 05h 50min