Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7446 Train Route and Timetable

G7446 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7446 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 12:24 0min
G7446 2 Suzhou Industrial Park 12:48 12:50 24min
G7446 3 Suzhou 12:56 12:58 32min
G7446 4 Wuxi 13:13 13:15 49min
G7446 5 Changzhou 13:29 13:31 01h 05min
G7446 6 Danyang 13:47 13:49 01h 23min
G7446 7 Zhenjiang 14:01 14:03 01h 37min
G7446 8 Nanjing South 14:30 14:34 02h 06min
G7446 9 Quanjiao 14:54 14:55 02h 30min
G7446 10 Hefei 15:30 15:36 03h 06min
G7446 11 Huainan South 16:03 16:05 03h 39min
G7446 12 Shouxian 16:14 16:16 03h 50min
G7446 13 Fuyang West 16:48 -- 04h 24min