Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7445 Train Route and Timetable

G7445 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7445 1 Fuyang West -- 17:25 0min
G7445 2 Shouxian 17:53 17:55 28min
G7445 3 Huainan South 18:05 18:07 40min
G7445 4 Hefei 18:34 18:41 01h 09min
G7445 5 Nanjing South 19:36 19:40 02h 11min
G7445 6 Zhenjiang 20:06 20:08 02h 41min
G7445 7 Danyang 20:21 20:23 02h 56min
G7445 8 Changzhou 20:38 20:40 03h 13min
G7445 9 Wuxi 20:54 20:56 03h 29min
G7445 10 Suzhou 21:11 21:13 03h 46min
G7445 11 Kunshan South 21:25 21:31 04h 0min
G7445 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:49 -- 04h 24min