Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7435 Train Route and Timetable

G7435 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7435 1 -- 12:20 0min
G7435 2 12:36 12:38 16min
G7435 3 12:50 12:52 30min
G7435 4 Anqing 13:14 13:17 54min
G7435 5 14:04 14:28 01h 44min
G7435 6 Xuancheng 14:49 14:51 02h 29min
G7435 7 Huzhou 15:25 15:27 03h 05min
G7435 8 Hangzhou East 15:48 15:50 03h 28min
G7435 9 Shaoxing North 16:09 16:11 03h 49min
G7435 10 16:34 16:36 04h 14min
G7435 11 16:51 16:53 04h 31min
G7435 12 Linhai 17:07 17:09 04h 47min
G7435 13 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:22 17:25 05h 02min
G7435 14 Wenling 17:35 -- 05h 15min