Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7434 Train Route and Timetable

G7434 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7434 1 Hefei South -- 08:33 0min
G7434 2 Nanjing South 09:21 09:24 48min
G7434 3 Zhenjiang South 09:44 09:46 01h 11min
G7434 4 Wuxi East 10:15 10:17 01h 42min
G7434 5 Suzhou North 10:28 10:30 01h 55min
G7434 6 Kunshan South 10:41 10:43 02h 08min
G7434 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:59 11:03 02h 26min
G7434 8 Songjiang South 11:17 11:25 02h 44min
G7434 9 Jiaxing South 11:43 11:46 03h 10min
G7434 10 Haining West 12:02 12:04 03h 29min
G7434 11 Hangzhou East 12:17 12:23 03h 44min
G7434 12 Zhuji 12:47 12:49 04h 14min
G7434 13 Yiwu 13:03 13:06 04h 30min
G7434 14 Jinhua South 13:23 13:25 04h 50min
G7434 15 Jinyun West 13:50 13:52 05h 17min
G7434 16 Lishui Zhejiang 14:05 14:07 05h 32min
G7434 17 Wenzhou South 14:46 -- 06h 13min