Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7434 Train Route and Timetable

G7434 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7434 1 Hefei South -- 08:29 0min
G7434 2 Nanjing South 09:21 09:24 52min
G7434 3 Zhenjiang South 09:44 09:46 01h 15min
G7434 4 Changzhou North 10:03 10:05 01h 34min
G7434 5 Suzhou North 10:28 10:30 01h 59min
G7434 6 Kunshan South 10:41 10:43 02h 12min
G7434 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:59 11:03 02h 30min
G7434 8 Songjiang South 11:17 11:24 02h 48min
G7434 9 Jiaxing South 11:42 11:44 03h 13min
G7434 10 Haining West 12:00 12:02 03h 31min
G7434 11 Hangzhou East 12:15 12:18 03h 46min
G7434 12 Zhuji 12:43 12:47 04h 14min
G7434 13 Yiwu 13:01 13:04 04h 32min
G7434 14 Jinhua South 13:21 13:23 04h 52min
G7434 15 Yongkang South 13:42 13:44 05h 13min
G7434 16 Jinyun West 13:54 13:56 05h 25min
G7434 17 Lishui Zhejiang 14:09 14:11 05h 40min
G7434 18 Wenzhou South 14:46 -- 06h 17min