Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7432 Train Route and Timetable

G7432 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7432 1 Cangnan -- 14:32 0min
G7432 2 Wenzhou South 14:55 14:57 23min
G7432 3 Shenfang 15:18 15:20 46min
G7432 4 15:46 15:48 01h 14min
G7432 5 Sanmenxian 16:06 16:08 01h 34min
G7432 6 Fenghua 16:35 16:42 02h 03min
G7432 7 Ningbo 16:59 17:03 02h 27min
G7432 8 Shaoxing East 17:29 17:31 02h 57min
G7432 9 Hangzhou South 17:50 17:56 03h 18min
G7432 10 Hangzhou East 18:06 18:13 03h 34min
G7432 11 Jiaxing South 18:38 18:40 04h 06min
G7432 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:07 19:15 04h 35min
G7432 13 Kunshan South 19:32 19:40 05h 0min
G7432 14 Suzhou North 19:51 19:53 05h 19min
G7432 15 Wuxi East 20:03 20:05 05h 31min
G7432 16 Changzhou North 20:22 20:29 05h 50min
G7432 17 Zhenjiang South 20:47 20:49 06h 15min
G7432 18 Nanjing South 21:09 21:12 06h 37min
G7432 19 Hefei South 22:00 -- 07h 28min