Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7432 Train Route and Timetable

G7432 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7432 1 Cangnan -- 15:02 0min
G7432 2 Pingyang 15:12 15:14 10min
G7432 3 Ruian 15:23 15:25 21min
G7432 4 Wenzhou South 15:37 15:40 35min
G7432 5 Yueqing 15:55 15:57 53min
G7432 6 Sanmenxian 16:43 16:46 01h 41min
G7432 7 Fenghua 17:12 17:14 02h 10min
G7432 8 Ningbo 17:32 17:42 02h 30min
G7432 9 Yuyao North 18:02 18:04 03h 0min
G7432 10 Shaoxing North 18:22 18:24 03h 20min
G7432 11 Hangzhou East 18:43 18:54 03h 41min
G7432 12 Jiaxing South 19:17 19:22 04h 15min
G7432 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:51 19:53 04h 49min
G7432 14 Kunshan South 20:12 20:19 05h 10min
G7432 15 Suzhou Industrial Park 20:29 20:30 05h 27min
G7432 16 Suzhou 20:36 20:38 05h 34min
G7432 17 Wuxi 20:53 20:55 05h 51min
G7432 18 Changzhou 21:09 21:11 06h 07min
G7432 19 Danyang 21:27 21:29 06h 25min
G7432 20 Zhenjiang 21:41 21:43 06h 39min
G7432 21 Nanjing South 22:10 22:14 07h 08min
G7432 22 Hefei South 23:02 -- 08h 0min