Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7432 Train Route Check

21 stops for No.“G7432” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7432 1 Cangnan -- 15:00 0min
G7432 2 Ruian 15:15 15:17 15min
G7432 3 Wenzhou South 15:29 15:31 29min
G7432 4 Yueqing 15:46 15:48 46min
G7432 5 Wenling 16:12 16:14 01h 12min
G7432 6 Sanmenxian 16:40 16:42 01h 40min
G7432 7 Ningbo 17:21 17:42 02h 21min
G7432 8 Yuyao North 18:02 18:04 03h 02min
G7432 9 Shaoxing North 18:22 18:24 03h 22min
G7432 10 Hangzhou East 18:43 18:54 03h 43min
G7432 11 Jiaxing South 19:17 19:22 04h 17min
G7432 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:51 19:53 04h 51min
G7432 13 Kunshan South 20:12 20:19 05h 12min
G7432 14 Suzhou Industrial Park 20:29 20:30 05h 29min
G7432 15 Suzhou 20:36 20:38 05h 36min
G7432 16 Wuxi 20:53 20:55 05h 53min
G7432 17 Changzhou 21:09 21:11 06h 09min
G7432 18 Danyang 21:27 21:29 06h 27min
G7432 19 Zhenjiang 21:41 21:43 06h 41min
G7432 20 Nanjing South 22:10 22:14 07h 10min
G7432 21 Hefei South 23:02 -- 08h 02min