Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7432 Train Route and Timetable

G7432 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7432 1 Cangnan -- 14:31 0min
G7432 2 Wenzhou South 14:54 14:56 23min
G7432 3 15:17 15:19 46min
G7432 4 15:45 15:47 01h 14min
G7432 5 Ninghai 16:16 16:18 01h 45min
G7432 6 Fenghua 16:34 16:41 02h 03min
G7432 7 Ningbo 16:59 17:02 02h 28min
G7432 8 Yuyao North 17:22 17:24 02h 51min
G7432 9 Hangzhou South 17:50 17:56 03h 19min
G7432 10 Hangzhou East 18:06 18:11 03h 35min
G7432 11 Jiaxing South 18:36 18:40 04h 05min
G7432 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:07 19:15 04h 36min
G7432 13 Kunshan South 19:32 19:34 05h 01min
G7432 14 Suzhou North 19:45 19:47 05h 14min
G7432 15 Wuxi East 19:57 19:59 05h 26min
G7432 16 Changzhou North 20:16 20:18 05h 45min
G7432 17 Zhenjiang South 20:36 20:43 06h 05min
G7432 18 Nanjing South 21:03 21:12 06h 32min
G7432 19 Hefei South 22:00 -- 07h 29min