Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7432 Train Route and Timetable

G7432 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7432 1 Cangnan -- 14:32 0min
G7432 2 Wenzhou South 14:55 14:57 23min
G7432 3 Yandangshan 15:25 15:27 53min
G7432 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 15:46 15:48 01h 14min
G7432 5 Sanmenxian 16:06 16:14 01h 34min
G7432 6 Fenghua 16:40 16:48 02h 08min
G7432 7 Ningbo 17:06 17:09 02h 34min
G7432 8 Yuyao North 17:28 17:33 02h 56min
G7432 9 Shaoxing East 17:45 17:51 03h 13min
G7432 10 Hangzhou East 18:20 18:22 03h 48min
G7432 11 Tongxiang 18:39 18:44 04h 07min
G7432 12 Jiaxing South 18:55 19:01 04h 23min
G7432 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 19:28 19:33 04h 56min
G7432 14 Suzhou North 19:56 19:58 05h 24min
G7432 15 Changzhou North 20:22 20:29 05h 50min
G7432 16 Zhenjiang South 20:47 20:49 06h 15min
G7432 17 Nanjing South 21:09 21:12 06h 37min
G7432 18 Hefei South 22:00 -- 07h 28min