Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7431 Train Route and Timetable

G7431 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7431 1 Hefei South -- 08:33 0min
G7431 2 Nanjing South 09:21 09:23 48min
G7431 3 Zhenjiang South 09:43 09:45 01h 10min
G7431 4 Wuxi East 10:14 10:16 01h 41min
G7431 5 Kunshan South 10:34 10:36 02h 01min
G7431 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:53 11:02 02h 20min
G7431 7 Songjiang South 11:16 11:26 02h 43min
G7431 8 Jiaxing South 11:44 11:46 03h 11min
G7431 9 Haining West 12:02 12:04 03h 29min
G7431 10 Hangzhou East 12:17 12:23 03h 44min
G7431 11 Zhuji 12:47 12:50 04h 14min
G7431 12 Yiwu 13:04 13:06 04h 31min
G7431 13 Jinhua South 13:23 13:25 04h 50min
G7431 14 Jinyun West 13:50 13:52 05h 17min
G7431 15 Lishui Zhejiang 14:05 14:08 05h 32min
G7431 16 Wenzhou South 14:46 -- 06h 13min