Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7431 Train Route and Timetable

G7431 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7431 1 Hefei South -- 06:56 0min
G7431 2 Nanjing South 07:44 07:48 48min
G7431 3 Danyang 08:23 08:29 01h 27min
G7431 4 Changzhou 08:44 08:46 01h 48min
G7431 5 Wuxi 09:00 09:02 02h 04min
G7431 6 Suzhou 09:17 09:19 02h 21min
G7431 7 Kunshan South 09:31 09:33 02h 35min
G7431 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:54 09:58 02h 58min
G7431 9 Haining West 10:38 10:40 03h 42min
G7431 10 Hangzhou East 10:53 10:58 03h 57min
G7431 11 Shaoxing North 11:17 11:19 04h 21min
G7431 12 Shaoxing East 11:30 11:32 04h 34min
G7431 13 Ningbo 11:59 12:05 05h 03min
G7431 14 Fenghua 12:22 12:24 05h 26min
G7431 15 Ninghai 12:39 12:41 05h 43min
G7431 16 Sanmenxian 12:56 12:58 06h 0min
G7431 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:17 13:19 06h 21min
G7431 18 Yueqing 13:50 13:52 06h 54min
G7431 19 Wenzhou South 14:09 -- 07h 13min