Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7431 Train Route Check

19 stops for No.“G7431” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7431 1 Hefei South -- 06:56 0min
G7431 2 Nanjing South 07:44 07:48 48min
G7431 3 Danyang 08:23 08:29 01h 27min
G7431 4 Changzhou 08:44 08:46 01h 48min
G7431 5 Wuxi 09:00 09:02 02h 04min
G7431 6 Suzhou 09:17 09:19 02h 21min
G7431 7 Kunshan South 09:31 09:33 02h 35min
G7431 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:54 09:58 02h 58min
G7431 9 Haining West 10:38 10:40 03h 42min
G7431 10 Hangzhou East 10:53 10:58 03h 57min
G7431 11 Shaoxing North 11:17 11:19 04h 21min
G7431 12 Shaoxing East 11:30 11:32 04h 34min
G7431 13 Ningbo 11:59 12:05 05h 03min
G7431 14 Ninghai 12:33 12:35 05h 37min
G7431 15 Sanmenxian 12:50 12:52 05h 54min
G7431 16 Taizhou Zhejiang 13:11 13:13 06h 15min
G7431 17 Wenling 13:24 13:26 06h 28min
G7431 18 Yueqing 13:50 13:52 06h 54min
G7431 19 Wenzhou South 14:09 -- 07h 13min