Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7427 Train Route and Timetable

G7427 is a high speed train running from Huaibei Railway Station to Wuhu Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7427 1 Huaibei -- 17:00 0min
G7427 2 17:11 17:13 11min
G7427 3 Xiaoxian North 17:27 17:30 27min
G7427 4 Xuzhou East 17:48 17:50 48min
G7427 5 Bengbu South 18:26 18:28 01h 26min
G7427 6 Huainan East 18:44 18:46 01h 44min
G7427 7 Hefei South 19:25 19:29 02h 25min
G7427 8 Chaohu East 19:50 19:52 02h 50min
G7427 9 Wuhu 20:14 -- 03h 14min