Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7402 Train Route and Timetable

G7402 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7402 1 Ningbo -- 12:05 0min
G7402 2 Yuyao North 12:24 12:26 19min
G7402 3 Shaoxing North 12:44 12:46 39min
G7402 4 Hangzhou East 13:04 13:10 59min
G7402 5 Huzhou 13:31 13:33 01h 26min
G7402 6 Anji 13:49 13:51 01h 44min
G7402 7 Xuancheng 14:14 14:16 02h 09min
G7402 8 14:36 14:59 02h 31min
G7402 9 Fanchang West 15:12 15:14 03h 07min
G7402 10 Tongling 15:30 15:32 03h 25min
G7402 11 Chizhou 15:52 15:54 03h 47min
G7402 12 Anqing 16:14 -- 04h 09min