Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7401 Train Route and Timetable

G7401 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7401 1 Anqing -- 16:17 0min
G7401 2 Chizhou 16:34 16:36 17min
G7401 3 17:11 17:28 54min
G7401 4 Wanzhi South 17:41 17:43 01h 24min
G7401 5 Xuancheng 17:55 18:01 01h 38min
G7401 6 Huzhou 18:36 18:38 02h 19min
G7401 7 Hangzhou East 19:00 19:07 02h 43min
G7401 8 Yuyao North 19:39 19:41 03h 22min
G7401 9 Ningbo 20:01 20:04 03h 44min
G7401 10 20:58 21:00 04h 41min
G7401 11 Wenling 21:12 -- 04h 55min