Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7401 Train Route and Timetable

G7401 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Wenling Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7401 1 Anqing -- 16:23 0min
G7401 2 Chizhou 16:40 16:42 17min
G7401 3 17:16 17:34 53min
G7401 4 Wanzhi South 17:46 17:48 01h 23min
G7401 5 Xuancheng 18:01 18:04 01h 38min
G7401 6 Huzhou 18:38 18:40 02h 15min
G7401 7 Hangzhou East 19:01 19:07 02h 38min
G7401 8 Shaoxing North 19:25 19:27 03h 02min
G7401 9 19:39 19:41 03h 16min
G7401 10 19:57 19:59 03h 34min
G7401 11 20:14 20:16 03h 51min
G7401 12 Linhai 20:30 20:32 04h 07min
G7401 13 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:45 20:47 04h 22min
G7401 14 Wenling 20:57 -- 04h 34min