Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7394 Train Route and Timetable

G7394 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7394 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 18:18 0min
G7394 2 Songjiang South 18:32 18:41 14min
G7394 3 Jiashan South 18:55 18:57 37min
G7394 4 Tongxiang 19:12 19:14 54min
G7394 5 Hangzhou 19:39 19:55 01h 21min
G7394 6 Deqing 20:14 20:16 01h 56min
G7394 7 Huzhou 20:29 20:31 02h 11min
G7394 8 Changxing 20:40 20:42 02h 22min
G7394 9 Yixing 20:55 20:57 02h 37min
G7394 10 Liyang 21:08 21:10 02h 50min
G7394 11 Lishui Nanjing 21:26 21:28 03h 08min
G7394 12 Nanjing South 21:43 -- 03h 25min