Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7390 Train Route and Timetable

G7390 is a high speed train running from Quzhou Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7390 1 Quzhou -- 12:16 0min
G7390 2 Jinhua 12:37 12:40 21min
G7390 3 Yiwu 12:56 12:59 40min
G7390 4 Hangzhou East 13:32 13:34 01h 16min
G7390 5 Tongxiang 13:51 13:53 01h 35min
G7390 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:28 14:30 02h 12min
G7390 7 Suzhou 14:55 14:57 02h 39min
G7390 8 Wuxi 15:12 15:14 02h 56min
G7390 9 Changzhou 15:28 15:30 03h 12min
G7390 10 Danyang 15:46 15:48 03h 30min
G7390 11 Dantu 15:57 15:59 03h 41min
G7390 12 Yangzhou East 16:24 16:26 04h 08min
G7390 13 Gaoyou 16:41 16:43 04h 25min
G7390 14 Baoying 16:59 17:01 04h 43min
G7390 15 Huaian East 17:17 17:19 05h 01min
G7390 16 Guannan 17:40 17:42 05h 24min
G7390 17 Lianyungang 18:08 -- 05h 52min