Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7389 Train Route and Timetable

G7389 is a high speed train running from Nanjing Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7389 1 Nanjing -- 07:33 0min
G7389 2 Zhenjiang 07:55 07:57 22min
G7389 3 Dantu 08:06 08:08 33min
G7389 4 Changzhou 08:26 08:28 53min
G7389 5 Wuxi 08:42 08:44 01h 09min
G7389 6 Suzhou Xinqu 08:57 08:59 01h 24min
G7389 7 Suzhou 09:06 09:08 01h 33min
G7389 8 Kunshan South 09:20 09:25 01h 47min
G7389 9 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:43 09:45 02h 10min
G7389 10 Hangzhou East 10:34 10:39 03h 01min
G7389 11 Zhuji 11:02 11:04 03h 29min
G7389 12 Yiwu 11:18 11:20 03h 45min
G7389 13 Jinhua 11:36 11:38 04h 03min
G7389 14 Quzhou 11:59 -- 04h 26min