Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7386 Train Route and Timetable

G7386 is a high speed train running from Quzhou Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7386 1 Quzhou -- 08:11 0min
G7386 2 Jinhua 08:32 08:34 21min
G7386 3 Yiwu 08:50 08:52 39min
G7386 4 Zhuji 09:06 09:08 55min
G7386 5 Hangzhou East 09:31 09:35 01h 20min
G7386 6 Yuhang 09:45 09:50 01h 34min
G7386 7 Tongxiang 10:02 10:04 01h 51min
G7386 8 Jiashan South 10:19 10:21 02h 08min
G7386 9 Songjiang South 10:35 10:37 02h 24min
G7386 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:51 10:53 02h 40min
G7386 11 Suzhou North 11:16 11:21 03h 05min
G7386 12 Changzhou North 11:43 11:45 03h 32min
G7386 13 Zhenjiang South 12:03 12:11 03h 52min
G7386 14 Nanjing South 12:31 12:36 04h 20min
G7386 15 Quanjiao 12:56 12:58 04h 45min
G7386 16 Hefei South 13:30 -- 05h 19min