Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7378 Train Route and Timetable

G7378 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7378 1 Hefei South -- 09:59 0min
G7378 2 Nanjing South 10:51 10:58 52min
G7378 3 Wuxi East 11:42 11:44 01h 43min
G7378 4 Suzhou North 11:55 11:57 01h 56min
G7378 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:20 12:31 02h 21min
G7378 6 Songjiang South 12:45 12:47 02h 46min
G7378 7 Jiashan South 13:01 13:03 03h 02min
G7378 8 Tongxiang 13:18 13:20 03h 19min
G7378 9 Hangzhou East 13:37 13:42 03h 38min
G7378 10 Zhuji 14:05 14:07 04h 06min
G7378 11 Yiwu 14:21 14:23 04h 22min
G7378 12 Quzhou 14:55 -- 04h 56min