Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7378 Train Route and Timetable

G7378 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7378 1 Hefei South -- 10:03 0min
G7378 2 Nanjing South 10:51 10:58 48min
G7378 3 Wuxi East 11:42 11:44 01h 39min
G7378 4 Suzhou North 11:55 11:57 01h 52min
G7378 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:20 12:31 02h 17min
G7378 6 Songjiang South 12:45 12:47 02h 42min
G7378 7 Jiashan South 13:01 13:03 02h 58min
G7378 8 Tongxiang 13:18 13:20 03h 15min
G7378 9 Hangzhou East 13:37 13:42 03h 34min
G7378 10 Zhuji 14:05 14:07 04h 02min
G7378 11 Yiwu 14:21 14:23 04h 18min
G7378 12 Quzhou 14:55 -- 04h 52min