Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7377 Train Route and Timetable

G7377 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7377 1 Jiangshan -- 14:11 0min
G7377 2 Quzhou 14:22 14:24 11min
G7377 3 Jinhua 14:45 14:47 34min
G7377 4 Yiwu 15:03 15:05 52min
G7377 5 Hangzhou East 15:38 15:40 01h 27min
G7377 6 Haining West 15:53 15:55 01h 42min
G7377 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:33 16:36 02h 22min
G7377 8 Suzhou Industrial Park 17:00 17:02 02h 49min
G7377 9 Suzhou 17:08 17:10 02h 57min
G7377 10 Wuxi 17:26 17:28 03h 15min
G7377 11 Changzhou 17:42 17:44 03h 31min
G7377 12 Nanjing South 18:32 18:37 04h 21min
G7377 13 Hefei South 19:27 -- 05h 16min