Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7376 Train Route Check

14 stops for No.“G7376” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7376 1 Jiangshan -- 14:11 0min
G7376 2 Quzhou 14:22 14:24 11min
G7376 3 Jinhua 14:45 14:47 34min
G7376 4 Yiwu 15:03 15:05 52min
G7376 5 Hangzhou East 15:38 15:40 01h 27min
G7376 6 Haining West 15:53 15:55 01h 42min
G7376 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:34 16:36 02h 23min
G7376 8 Suzhou Industrial Park 17:00 17:01 02h 49min
G7376 9 Suzhou 17:07 17:09 02h 56min
G7376 10 Wuxi 17:25 17:27 03h 14min
G7376 11 Changzhou 17:41 17:43 03h 30min
G7376 12 Zhenjiang 18:07 18:09 03h 56min
G7376 13 Nanjing South 18:36 18:42 04h 25min
G7376 14 Hefei South 19:32 -- 05h 21min