Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7376 Train Route and Timetable

G7376 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7376 1 Jiangshan -- 14:11 0min
G7376 2 Quzhou 14:22 14:24 11min
G7376 3 Jinhua 14:45 14:47 34min
G7376 4 Yiwu 15:03 15:05 52min
G7376 5 Hangzhou East 15:38 15:40 01h 27min
G7376 6 Haining West 15:53 15:55 01h 42min
G7376 7 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:34 16:36 02h 23min
G7376 8 Suzhou Industrial Park 17:00 17:01 02h 49min
G7376 9 Suzhou 17:07 17:09 02h 56min
G7376 10 Wuxi 17:25 17:27 03h 14min
G7376 11 Changzhou 17:41 17:43 03h 30min
G7376 12 Zhenjiang 18:07 18:09 03h 56min
G7376 13 Nanjing South 18:36 18:42 04h 25min
G7376 14 Hefei South 19:32 -- 05h 21min