Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7375 Train Route and Timetable

G7375 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7375 1 Hefei South -- 10:03 0min
G7375 2 Nanjing South 10:51 10:58 48min
G7375 3 Wuxi East 11:42 11:44 01h 39min
G7375 4 Suzhou North 11:55 11:57 01h 52min
G7375 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:20 12:34 02h 17min
G7375 6 Songjiang South 12:48 12:53 02h 45min
G7375 7 Jinshan North 13:02 13:04 02h 59min
G7375 8 Jiaxing South 13:18 13:20 03h 15min
G7375 9 Hangzhou East 13:43 13:47 03h 40min
G7375 10 Zhuji 14:11 14:16 04h 08min
G7375 11 Yiwu 14:30 14:33 04h 27min
G7375 12 Quzhou 15:05 15:11 05h 02min
G7375 13 Jiangshan 15:23 -- 05h 20min