Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7375 Train Route and Timetable

G7375 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Quzhou Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7375 1 Hefei South -- 09:59 0min
G7375 2 Nanjing South 10:51 10:58 52min
G7375 3 Wuxi East 11:42 11:44 01h 43min
G7375 4 Suzhou North 11:55 11:57 01h 56min
G7375 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:20 12:31 02h 21min
G7375 6 Songjiang South 12:45 12:47 02h 46min
G7375 7 Jiashan South 13:01 13:03 03h 02min
G7375 8 Tongxiang 13:18 13:20 03h 19min
G7375 9 Hangzhou East 13:37 13:42 03h 38min
G7375 10 Zhuji 14:05 14:07 04h 06min
G7375 11 Yiwu 14:21 14:23 04h 22min
G7375 12 Quzhou 14:55 -- 04h 56min