Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7373 Train Route and Timetable

G7373 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7373 1 Jiangshan -- 06:38 0min
G7373 2 Quzhou 06:49 06:52 11min
G7373 3 Jinhua 07:13 07:15 35min
G7373 4 Yiwu 07:31 07:33 53min
G7373 5 Hangzhou East 08:05 08:07 01h 27min
G7373 6 Yuhang 08:17 08:19 01h 39min
G7373 7 Tongxiang 08:31 08:34 01h 53min
G7373 8 Jiaxing South 08:45 08:48 02h 07min
G7373 9 Songjiang South 09:07 09:09 02h 29min
G7373 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:23 09:26 02h 45min
G7373 11 Kunshan South 09:45 09:51 03h 07min
G7373 12 Suzhou 10:03 10:05 03h 25min
G7373 13 Wuxi 10:20 10:22 03h 42min
G7373 14 Changzhou 10:36 10:38 03h 58min
G7373 15 Zhenjiang 11:01 11:03 04h 23min
G7373 16 Nanjing South 11:30 11:34 04h 52min
G7373 17 Hefei 12:26 12:29 05h 48min
G7373 18 Huainan South 12:56 12:58 06h 18min
G7373 19 Fuyang West 13:31 -- 06h 53min