Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7372 Train Route and Timetable

G7372 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Jieshou South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7372 1 Jiangshan -- 06:38 0min
G7372 2 Quzhou 06:49 06:52 11min
G7372 3 Jinhua 07:13 07:15 35min
G7372 4 Yiwu 07:31 07:33 53min
G7372 5 Hangzhou East 08:05 08:11 01h 27min
G7372 6 Yuhang 08:21 08:23 01h 43min
G7372 7 Tongxiang 08:35 08:37 01h 57min
G7372 8 Jiaxing South 08:48 08:50 02h 10min
G7372 9 Songjiang South 09:08 09:10 02h 30min
G7372 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:24 09:26 02h 46min
G7372 11 Kunshan South 09:45 09:51 03h 07min
G7372 12 Suzhou 10:03 10:05 03h 25min
G7372 13 Wuxi 10:20 10:22 03h 42min
G7372 14 Changzhou 10:37 10:39 03h 59min
G7372 15 Zhenjiang 11:02 11:04 04h 24min
G7372 16 Nanjing South 11:31 11:34 04h 53min
G7372 17 Hefei 12:26 12:30 05h 48min
G7372 18 Huainan South 12:57 12:59 06h 19min
G7372 19 Fuyang West 13:33 13:37 06h 55min
G7372 20 Linquan 13:51 13:53 07h 13min
G7372 21 Jieshou South 14:03 -- 07h 25min