Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7372 Train Route and Timetable

G7372 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7372 1 Jiangshan -- 06:32 0min
G7372 2 Quzhou 06:43 06:45 11min
G7372 3 Longyou 06:56 06:58 24min
G7372 4 Jinhua 07:13 07:15 41min
G7372 5 Yiwu 07:31 07:33 59min
G7372 6 Hangzhou East 08:05 08:07 01h 33min
G7372 7 Yuhang 08:17 08:19 01h 45min
G7372 8 Tongxiang 08:31 08:34 01h 59min
G7372 9 Jiaxing South 08:45 08:48 02h 13min
G7372 10 Songjiang South 09:07 09:09 02h 35min
G7372 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:23 09:26 02h 51min
G7372 12 Kunshan South 09:45 09:51 03h 13min
G7372 13 Suzhou 10:03 10:05 03h 31min
G7372 14 Wuxi 10:20 10:22 03h 48min
G7372 15 Changzhou 10:36 10:38 04h 04min
G7372 16 Zhenjiang 11:01 11:03 04h 29min
G7372 17 Nanjing South 11:30 11:34 04h 58min
G7372 18 Hefei 12:26 12:29 05h 54min
G7372 19 Huainan South 12:56 12:58 06h 24min
G7372 20 Fuyang West 13:31 -- 06h 59min