Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7371 Train Route and Timetable

G7371 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7371 1 Fuyang West -- 13:58 0min
G7371 2 Hefei 14:54 14:57 56min
G7371 3 Quanjiao 15:35 15:37 01h 37min
G7371 4 Nanjing South 15:59 16:04 02h 01min
G7371 5 Changzhou 16:49 16:51 02h 51min
G7371 6 Wuxi 17:05 17:07 03h 07min
G7371 7 Suzhou 17:22 17:24 03h 24min
G7371 8 Yangchenghu 17:34 17:39 03h 36min
G7371 9 Kunshan South 17:46 17:48 03h 48min
G7371 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:06 18:08 04h 08min
G7371 11 Jiashan South 18:32 18:34 04h 34min
G7371 12 Jiaxing South 18:43 18:45 04h 45min
G7371 13 Hangzhou East 19:08 19:22 05h 10min
G7371 14 Zhuji 19:45 19:47 05h 47min
G7371 15 Yiwu 20:01 20:03 06h 03min
G7371 16 Jinhua 20:19 20:21 06h 21min
G7371 17 Longyou 20:36 20:42 06h 38min
G7371 18 Quzhou 20:53 20:55 06h 55min
G7371 19 Jiangshan 21:07 -- 07h 09min