Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7371 Train Route and Timetable

G7371 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Jiangshan Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7371 1 Fuyang West -- 13:54 0min
G7371 2 Shouxian 14:22 14:24 28min
G7371 3 Huainan South 14:34 14:36 40min
G7371 4 Hefei 15:03 15:07 01h 09min
G7371 5 Nanjing South 15:58 16:04 02h 04min
G7371 6 Changzhou 16:49 16:51 02h 55min
G7371 7 Wuxi 17:05 17:07 03h 11min
G7371 8 Suzhou 17:22 17:24 03h 28min
G7371 9 Yangchenghu 17:34 17:36 03h 40min
G7371 10 Kunshan South 17:43 17:48 03h 49min
G7371 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:06 18:08 04h 12min
G7371 12 Jiashan South 18:32 18:34 04h 38min
G7371 13 Jiaxing South 18:43 18:45 04h 49min
G7371 14 Hangzhou East 19:08 19:23 05h 14min
G7371 15 Zhuji 19:46 19:48 05h 52min
G7371 16 Yiwu 20:02 20:04 06h 08min
G7371 17 Jinhua 20:20 20:22 06h 26min
G7371 18 Longyou 20:37 20:42 06h 43min
G7371 19 Quzhou 20:53 20:55 06h 59min
G7371 20 Jiangshan 21:07 -- 07h 13min