Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7371 Train Route Check

17 stops for No.“G7371” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7371 1 Jinzhai -- 14:05 0min
G7371 2 Luan 14:23 14:27 18min
G7371 3 Hefei South 14:55 14:59 50min
G7371 4 Quanjiao 15:30 15:38 01h 25min
G7371 5 Nanjing South 16:01 16:04 01h 56min
G7371 6 Changzhou 16:49 16:51 02h 44min
G7371 7 Wuxi 17:05 17:07 03h 0min
G7371 8 Suzhou 17:22 17:24 03h 17min
G7371 9 Yangchenghu 17:34 17:44 03h 29min
G7371 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:04 18:13 03h 59min
G7371 11 Jinshan North 18:32 18:34 04h 27min
G7371 12 Hangzhou East 19:07 19:23 05h 02min
G7371 13 Zhuji 19:46 19:48 05h 41min
G7371 14 Yiwu 20:02 20:04 05h 57min
G7371 15 Jinhua 20:20 20:22 06h 15min
G7371 16 Quzhou 20:43 20:50 06h 38min
G7371 17 Jiangshan 21:02 -- 06h 57min