Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7367 Train Route and Timetable

G7367 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Yueqing Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7367 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 17:52 0min
G7367 2 Jinshan North 18:10 18:12 18min
G7367 3 Jiaxing South 18:26 18:28 34min
G7367 4 Yuhang 18:46 18:48 54min
G7367 5 Hangzhou East 18:58 19:04 01h 06min
G7367 6 Zhuji 19:30 19:32 01h 38min
G7367 7 Jinyun West 20:19 20:21 02h 27min
G7367 8 Lishui Zhejiang 20:34 20:36 02h 42min
G7367 9 Wenzhou South 21:11 21:29 03h 19min
G7367 10 Yueqing 21:45 -- 03h 53min