Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7364 Train Route and Timetable

G7364 is a high speed train running from Jiangshan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7364 1 Jiangshan -- 07:40 0min
G7364 2 Quzhou 07:51 07:53 11min
G7364 3 Longyou 08:04 08:06 24min
G7364 4 Jinhua 08:21 08:24 41min
G7364 5 Yiwu 08:40 08:42 01h 0min
G7364 6 Zhuji 08:56 08:58 01h 16min
G7364 7 Hangzhou East 09:22 09:28 01h 42min
G7364 8 Tongxiang 09:45 09:47 02h 05min
G7364 9 Jiaxing South 09:58 10:00 02h 18min
G7364 10 Songjiang South 10:18 10:20 02h 38min
G7364 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:35 -- 02h 55min