Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7364 Train Route and Timetable

G7364 is a high speed train running from Wenling Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7364 1 Wenling -- 08:58 0min
G7364 2 Taizhou Zhejiang 09:08 09:10 10min
G7364 3 Linhai 09:22 09:24 24min
G7364 4 09:38 09:40 40min
G7364 5 09:55 09:57 57min
G7364 6 10:13 10:15 01h 15min
G7364 7 Shaoxing North 10:27 10:29 01h 29min
G7364 8 Hangzhou East 10:49 10:51 01h 51min
G7364 9 11:01 11:03 02h 03min
G7364 10 Jiaxing South 11:21 11:23 02h 23min
G7364 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:50 -- 02h 52min