Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7350 Train Route and Timetable

G7350 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7350 1 Cangnan -- 17:30 0min
G7350 2 Pingyang 17:40 17:48 10min
G7350 3 Ruian 17:58 18:00 28min
G7350 4 Wenzhou South 18:11 18:16 41min
G7350 5 Lishui Zhejiang 18:51 18:53 01h 21min
G7350 6 Jinyun West 19:06 19:08 01h 36min
G7350 7 Jinhua South 19:35 19:38 02h 05min
G7350 8 Yiwu 19:58 20:01 02h 28min
G7350 9 Hangzhou East 20:33 20:42 03h 03min
G7350 10 Songjiang South 21:20 21:22 03h 50min
G7350 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:36 21:42 04h 06min
G7350 12 Suzhou 22:07 22:09 04h 37min
G7350 13 Wuxi 22:24 22:26 04h 54min
G7350 14 Nanjing South 23:26 -- 05h 56min