Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7350 Train Route and Timetable

G7350 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7350 1 Cangnan -- 17:30 0min
G7350 2 Pingyang 17:40 17:48 10min
G7350 3 Ruian 17:58 18:00 28min
G7350 4 Wenzhou South 18:11 18:14 41min
G7350 5 Lishui Zhejiang 18:50 18:52 01h 20min
G7350 6 Jinyun West 19:05 19:07 01h 35min
G7350 7 Yongkang South 19:17 19:19 01h 47min
G7350 8 Jinhua South 19:37 19:39 02h 07min
G7350 9 Yiwu 19:58 20:00 02h 28min
G7350 10 Hangzhou East 20:32 20:43 03h 02min
G7350 11 Songjiang South 21:22 21:24 03h 52min
G7350 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 21:38 21:42 04h 08min
G7350 13 Suzhou 22:07 22:09 04h 37min
G7350 14 Wuxi 22:24 22:26 04h 54min
G7350 15 Changzhou 22:40 22:42 05h 10min
G7350 16 Nanjing South 23:28 -- 05h 58min