Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7349 Train Route and Timetable

G7349 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7349 1 Nanjing South -- 07:30 0min
G7349 2 Zhenjiang South 07:49 07:51 19min
G7349 3 Changzhou North 08:08 08:10 38min
G7349 4 Wuxi East 08:27 08:29 57min
G7349 5 Suzhou North 08:40 08:42 01h 10min
G7349 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:07 09:10 01h 37min
G7349 7 Jiaxing South 09:37 09:40 02h 07min
G7349 8 Hangzhou East 10:04 10:09 02h 34min
G7349 9 Yiwu 10:42 10:45 03h 12min
G7349 10 Yongkang South 11:18 11:20 03h 48min
G7349 11 Jinyun West 11:30 11:32 04h 0min
G7349 12 Lishui Zhejiang 11:45 11:47 04h 15min
G7349 13 Wenzhou South 12:23 -- 04h 53min