Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7349 Train Route Check

13 stops for No.“G7349” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7349 1 Nanjing South -- 07:30 0min
G7349 2 Zhenjiang South 07:49 07:51 19min
G7349 3 Changzhou North 08:08 08:10 38min
G7349 4 Wuxi East 08:27 08:29 57min
G7349 5 Suzhou North 08:40 08:42 01h 10min
G7349 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:07 09:10 01h 37min
G7349 7 Jiaxing South 09:37 09:40 02h 07min
G7349 8 Hangzhou East 10:04 10:09 02h 34min
G7349 9 Yiwu 10:42 10:45 03h 12min
G7349 10 Yongkang South 11:18 11:20 03h 48min
G7349 11 Jinyun West 11:30 11:32 04h 0min
G7349 12 Lishui Zhejiang 11:45 11:47 04h 15min
G7349 13 Wenzhou South 12:23 -- 04h 53min