Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7348 Train Route and Timetable

G7348 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7348 1 Cangnan -- 09:55 0min
G7348 2 Pingyang 10:05 10:07 10min
G7348 3 Ruian 10:16 10:18 21min
G7348 4 Wenzhou South 10:30 10:37 35min
G7348 5 Qingtian 10:56 10:58 01h 01min
G7348 6 Lishui Zhejiang 11:17 11:19 01h 22min
G7348 7 Jinyun West 11:32 11:34 01h 37min
G7348 8 Yongkang South 11:45 11:46 01h 50min
G7348 9 Yiwu 12:19 12:25 02h 24min
G7348 10 Zhuji 12:39 12:46 02h 44min
G7348 11 Hangzhou East 13:09 13:11 03h 14min
G7348 12 Yuhang 13:21 13:23 03h 26min
G7348 13 Shanghai Hongqiao 14:03 -- 04h 08min