Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7347 Train Route and Timetable

G7347 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7347 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 14:24 0min
G7347 2 Songjiang South 14:38 14:40 14min
G7347 3 Jiaxing South 14:58 15:00 34min
G7347 4 Hangzhou East 15:24 15:26 01h 0min
G7347 5 Yiwu 15:58 16:00 01h 34min
G7347 6 Jinhua South 16:17 16:19 01h 53min
G7347 7 Jinyun West 16:44 16:46 02h 20min
G7347 8 Lishui Zhejiang 16:59 17:01 02h 35min
G7347 9 Qingtian 17:21 17:23 02h 57min
G7347 10 Wenzhou South 17:42 17:45 03h 18min
G7347 11 Ruian 17:56 17:58 03h 32min
G7347 12 Cangnan 18:15 -- 03h 51min