Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7346 Train Route and Timetable

G7346 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7346 1 Cangnan -- 08:42 0min
G7346 2 Pingyang 08:52 08:54 10min
G7346 3 Wenzhou South 09:12 09:14 30min
G7346 4 Lishui Zhejiang 09:49 09:51 01h 07min
G7346 5 Jinyun West 10:04 10:06 01h 22min
G7346 6 Yongkang South 10:16 10:18 01h 34min
G7346 7 Wuyi North 10:31 10:40 01h 49min
G7346 8 Jinhua South 10:54 10:56 02h 12min
G7346 9 Yiwu 11:16 11:22 02h 34min
G7346 10 Hangzhou East 11:55 -- 03h 13min