Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7344 Train Route and Timetable

G7344 is a high speed train running from Ruian Railway Station to Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7344 1 Ruian -- 06:34 0min
G7344 2 Wenzhou South 06:45 06:49 11min
G7344 3 Lishui Zhejiang 07:24 07:26 50min
G7344 4 Yongkang South 07:46 07:49 01h 12min
G7344 5 Zhuji 08:30 08:32 01h 56min
G7344 6 Hangzhou East 08:55 09:02 02h 21min
G7344 7 Jiaxing South 09:26 09:28 02h 52min
G7344 8 Shanghai Hongqiao 09:56 -- 03h 22min