Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7342 Train Route and Timetable

G7342 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7342 1 Cangnan -- 19:30 0min
G7342 2 Pingyang 19:40 19:42 10min
G7342 3 Ruian 19:51 19:53 21min
G7342 4 Wenzhou South 20:05 20:08 35min
G7342 5 Lishui Zhejiang 20:42 20:44 01h 12min
G7342 6 Jinyun West 20:57 20:59 01h 27min
G7342 7 Yongkang South 21:10 21:12 01h 40min
G7342 8 Wuyi North 21:23 21:25 01h 53min
G7342 9 Jinhua South 21:36 21:38 02h 06min
G7342 10 Yiwu 21:57 22:00 02h 27min
G7342 11 Hangzhou East 22:33 -- 03h 03min